Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

scarlett-johansson-hot-photos-by-web2look-com

Birth Name: Scarlett  Johansson

Nick Name: Scar

Birth Date: November 22nd  1984

Category: Actress, Singer, Musician

Height: 5′ 4″ (163cm).

Scarlett Johansson’s Biography:

Scarlett  Johansson was born on 22nd November 1984 in United States, New York. Scarlett  Johansson  is an American artiste, film actress, singer, musician unsurpassed acknowledged in support of her breaktrough role as mercifulness MacLean in 1998 picture “The Horse Whisperer” with Robert Redford and Kristin Scott Thomas.

Scarlett Johansson’s Image Gallery:

no images were found

Spread the love

One comment

  1. Pingback: roshan

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*