Aya Kiguchi Biodata

Aya Kiguchi Hot, Aya Kiguchi Hot Boobs, Aya Kiguchi photos

Aya Kiguchi

Full Name: Kiguchi Aya

Nicknames: Ayatei, Kigutchi, Ayakabu, Kiguchiyan

Birthdate: October 11, 1985

Birthplace: Miyamae, Kanagawa, Japan

Star sign: Libra

Height: 158cm

Category : actress, Gravure idol, singer and race queen

Spread the love

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*