Alina Vacariu

Spread the love

Alina Vacariu

 Alina-Vacariu-photo-gallery-by-web2look_com

Birth Name: Alina Vacairiu

Nick Name: N/A

Birth Date: Dec 17, 1984

Category:  Model

Height: 5ft 9in (175cm)

 

Alina Vacairiu’s Biography:

Alina Vacariu was born on Dec 17, 1984 in Bucharest, Romania.Alina Vacariu is a Romanian classic, superlative famous in place of modeling toil in place of Elite, Munich Models, and Irene Marie Management Group.

Alina Vacairiu’s Image Gallery:

3 comments

  1. Great article, exactly what I wanted to find.

  2. Ԝay cool! Ѕome extremely valid рoints! I appгeciate yoս writing this article аnd thе rest of thе site is extremely goօd.

  1. Pingback: Homepage

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*