Alicia Witt

Alicia Witt

alicia-witt, alicia-witt photos

 

Birth Name: Alicia Roanne Witt

Nick Name: Big Red

Birth Date: 21 August 1975

Category: actress,singer,model

Height:5′ 8½” (1.74 m)

 Alicia Witt’s Biography:

Alicia Witt was born on 21 majesticic 1975, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA. Is an American performerer superlativerlative famouss in place ofplace of her role of Alia in Frank Herbert novel adaptation “Dune”, and Nola Falacci on the televisionlevision cycle”Law & Order: Criminal Intent”. Alicia Witt  besidesdes starred in “Playing Mona Lisa”, “Urban Legend”, “Ring of Nibelung” and “The Upside of Anger”.

 Alicia Witt’s Image Gallery

 

Spread the love

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*