Alexis Bledel

Spread the love

Alexis Bledel

alexis bledel hot pics | alexis bledel bikini

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Birth Name: Kimberly Alexis Bledel
Nick Name: Kim
Birth Date: 16 September 1981
Category:Actor, model
Height: 5′ 5¼” (1.66 m)

Alexis Bledel Image Gallery:

One comment

  1. Pingback: The Unemployed Mom

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*