Abigail Clancy

Abigail Clancy

abigail-clancy-photos-by-web2look-com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

Birth Name: Abigail Marie Clancy

Nick Name: Abigail Clancy

Birth Date:January 10 1986

Category: catwalk model, television presenter.

Height: 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

Abigail Clancy’s Biography:

Abigail Clancy Inside summer 2006, the following cycle of Living TV’s Britain’s Next Top Model built-in Abigail Clancy as lone of the thirteen finalists in the competition, competing ended 10 weeks pro a modelling contract. Abigail Clancy made it to the final airstrip trade revealalalal with fellow contestant Lianna Fowler, but by the final judging Clancy lost made famoussss to Fowler.

Abigail Clancy’s Image Gallery:

3 comments

  1. This article has inspired me to start focusing on my own blog

  1. Pingback: Jamie Otero

  2. Pingback: Elvis Chicles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>